Wednesday, June 8, 2011

[Profile] X-5

from Korean Chingu by -^ZhouLin Jinki^- >> InggiLinda via windyarashinta |shared by koreabanget!


GHUN


Position: Leader, Vocal
Real Name: Son Hyun Seok
Birthday: Nov.30.1989
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: Rh+A
Specialties: Aikido, Taekwondp, Commando martial arts
Former member of trot group 3Chongsa


TAEFUNG



Position: Lead Vocal
Real Name: Lee Dong Hyn
Birthday: Apr.28.1991
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: Rh+AB


HAEWON



Position: Vocal
Real Name: Jung Hae Won
Birthday: Jun.20.1991
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood Type: Rh+A
Specialties: Lyricist, Composser, Arrangement, Guitar, Keyboard, Drums
Former member of trot group 3Chongsa


ZIN



Position: Rapper
Real Name: Jin Hyun Jin
Birthday: Jul.20.1993
Height: 189 cm
Blood Type: Rh+A


SULHU



Position: Maknae, Rapper
Real Name: Kim Jin Wan
Birthday: Sep.07.1995
Height: 188 cm
Blolod Type: Rh+AB
Former member of Xing Generation 5

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...